Team Kowkabany Tournament Rankings

 

Team Kowkabany Tournament Rankings

FEBRUARY 27, 2013 UPDATED!     Many of our Team Kowkabany’s Black Belts have earned World and State Titles in Sparring, Forms and Weapons! The rankings below (current as of February 27, 2013) are broken down to show the most current standings for Team Kowkabany Students and Instructors. The listing starts with the ATA – WTTU Martial Arts World Rankings, and is then followed by the ATA Florida State Rankings. While many of our Adult Students are ranked in the Top Ten rankings, you will see that some of our Karate Kids are at the top of the standings as well! Special Notes: This tournament year, the ATA will hold “District Championships” for the first time! Team Kowkabany competitors will compete on June 8th in Atlanta for our District; followed by the ATA World Championships in Little Rock, Arkansas, from July 8th – 14th.   We will be holding another “C” Intra-School tournament on April 6th .    

  Every Competitor who is ranked in the Top Ten in the STATE rankings in May (after the last regional of the year is held in April) will be eligible to compete at the ATA District Championships on June 8th in Atlanta!

 

Team Kowkabany Students are listed in BOLD!

2012-2013 World Champion Standings

FORM | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MARK VAN HORN

64

MONTGOMERY CITY,MO

2

MICHAEL BRUMMEL

36

ELKHART,IN

3

MITCHELL COTO

26

TAMPA,FL

4

STEVE FERRERA

23

PRIOR LAKE,MN

5

JIM COFFEY

22

RICHMOND HILL,GA

6

MICHAEL MATIAS

20

WEST SACRAMENTO,CA

7

COREY GERVING

17

KENNESAW,GA

7

JESSE FONT

17

SAN ANTONIO,TX

9

DAVID PEART

16

CHANHASSEN,MN

10

BART THIELEN

13

SIMI VALLEY,CA

  SPARRING | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MARK VAN HORN

52

MONTGOMERY CITY,MO

2

COREY GERVING

36

KENNESAW,GA

3

MICHAEL BRUMMEL

35

ELKHART,IN

4

DAVID PEART

31

CHANHASSEN,MN

5

JIM COFFEY

25

RICHMOND HILL,GA

6

RANDALL BARKER

20

BONSALL,CA

6

DANIEL DUBOIS

20

KELLER,TX

8

MARCUS SEVIER

15

ATASCOCITA,TX

8

LARRY BUTTELL

15

BOCA RATON,FL

8

MITCHELL COTO

15

TAMPA,FL

  COMBAT | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

COREY GERVING

34

KENNESAW,GA

2

DAVID PEART

28

CHANHASSEN,MN

3

MITCHELL COTO

27

TAMPA,FL

3

MICHAEL BRUMMEL

27

ELKHART,IN

5

MICHAEL HOLLEY

26

SLIDELL,LA

6

RANDALL BARKER

20

BONSALL,CA

7

MICHAEL LACROSS

18

TAMPA,FL

8

JAMES GLEBA

16

MILWAUKEE,WI

9

DANIEL DUBOIS

13

KELLER,TX

9

BART THIELEN

13

SIMI VALLEY,CA

  ******************************************************************   FORM | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

ADAM CARDWELL

33

WOODBURY,MN

2

STEPHEN J. RUEBER

23

SIOUX FALLS,SD

3

SIDDHARTH KAVI

21

TOPEKA,KS

4

ROBERT VILLALOBOS SR.

19

TEMPE,AZ

5

MICHAEL LANNOYE

17

VENTURA,CA

6

15

,

6

JOSH BECK

15

HOUSTON,TX

8

HENRY BORJA

10

MIRAMAR,FL

9

ROBERT SHADBOLT

9

COLUMBIA,MO

10

MATT KLOSKOWSKI

8

TAMPA,FL

10

MICHAEL MATIAS

8

WEST SACRAMENTO,CA

  SPARRING | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

EZEQUIEL DELFINO

38

CHARLOTTE,NC

2

RICARDO THURMOND

20

COUNTRYSIDE,IL

3

STEPHEN J. RUEBER

19

SIOUX FALLS,SD

4

AARON SHAY

15

COLUMBIA,MO

5

MATT KLOSKOWSKI

14

TAMPA,FL

6

MICHAEL LANNOYE

13

VENTURA,CA

7

BRAD COLLINS

11

BONIFAY,FL

8

ERIC PINEDA

10

EAGAN,MN

9

ROBERT SHADBOLT

9

COLUMBIA,MO

9

OSCAR SOLIS

9

HOMEWOOD,IL

9

ROBERT VILLALOBOS SR.

9

TEMPE,AZ

  COMBAT | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

ADAM CARDWELL

25

WOODBURY,MN

2

CAPTIAN KURT JARVIS

23

EDMOND,OK

3

KEITH KOSTELNIK

19

ROSENBERG,TX

4

SIDDHARTH KAVI

16

TOPEKA,KS

5

TIM INDAHL

9

SALT LAKE CITY,UT

5

MATT KLOSKOWSKI

9

TAMPA,FL

7

MATT HOITENGA

8

CHARLOTTE,MI

7

TRIP MAAS

8

SAN DIEGO,CA

9

BRAD COLLINS

7

BONIFAY,FL

9

ROBERT VILLALOBOS SR.

7

TEMPE,AZ

    ****************************************************************** SPARRING | GIRLS | 1st Degree Black Belt | 15 – 17 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

ALIZE BERRIOS

31

JACKSONVILLE,FL

2

CHLOE LEWINGTON

30

ALPHARETTA,GA

3

LENA COTO

27

TAMPA,FL

4

WINTER VOSS

22

CHARLOTTE,NC

5

JADE CRUZ

21

CHARLOTTE,NC

6

ALEXIS OLENIK

17

PICKERINGTON,OH

7

YASHMIM SZYDLOSKI

15

MIAMI,

7

VICTORIA THACH

15

LANSING,MI

9

KHATE MATIAS

14

WEST SACRAMENTO,CA

10

TAYLOR PAYTON

12

DENHAM SPRINGS,LA

    ******************************************************************

2012 – 2013 FLORIDA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

FORM | GIRLS | 1st Degree Black Belt | 12 – 14 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

LAINALEE TORRES

31

ST. CLOUD,FL

2

KENYA FLETCHER

28

BOCA RATON,FL

3

SARA ANN ZIEGLER

27

ST. CLOUD,FL

4

ELISA COLON

13

JACKSONVILLE,FL

5

MORGAN HUTCHERSON

9

ORANGE PARK,FL

6

NICOLE GRASSIA

5

ORANGE PARK,FL

6

DAISHAI COLLINS

5

ORANGE PARK,FL

8

DESTENEE MASSEY

3

ST. CLOUD,FL

9

SYDNEY ALVAREZ

2

TAMPA,FL

  SPARRING | GIRLS | 1st Degree Black Belt | 12 – 14 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

KENYA FLETCHER

51

BOCA RATON,FL

2

ELISA COLON

38

JACKSONVILLE,FL

3

LAINALEE TORRES

18

ST. CLOUD,FL

4

SARA ANN ZIEGLER

17

ST. CLOUD,FL

5

SYDNEY ALVAREZ

15

TAMPA,FL

6

DAISHAI COLLINS

14

ORANGE PARK,FL

7

SAMANTHA FROST

9

TAMPA,FL

7

MORGAN HUTCHERSON

9

ORANGE PARK,FL

9

HAILLE SMITH

5

MIAMI,FL

10

DESTENEE MASSEY

4

ST. CLOUD,FL

    ****************************************************************** FORM | GIRLS | 1st Degree Black Belt | 15 – 17 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

ALIZE BERRIOS

42

JACKSONVILLE,FL

2

ELIZABETH MORENO

21

JACKSONVILLE,FL

3

LENA COTO

10

TAMPA,FL

4

RUTH NORCROSS

5

DUNNELLON,FL

5

NICOLE REISMAN

2

PEMBROKE PINES,FL

  SPARRING | GIRLS | 1st Degree Black Belt | 15 – 17 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

ALIZE BERRIOS

31

JACKSONVILLE,FL

2

LENA COTO

27

TAMPA,FL

3

RUTH NORCROSS

9

DUNNELLON,FL

4

ELIZABETH MORENO

8

JACKSONVILLE,FL

5

NICOLE REISMAN

2

PEMBROKE PINES,FL

  WEAPONS | GIRLS | 1st Degree Black Belt | 15 – 17 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

NICOLE REISMAN

21

PEMBROKE PINES,FL

2

ELIZABETH MORENO

6

JACKSONVILLE,FL

3

RUTH NORCROSS

5

DUNNELLON,FL

4

LENA COTO

1

TAMPA,FL

  COMBAT | GIRLS | 1st Degree Black Belt | 15 – 17 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

RUTH NORCROSS

14

DUNNELLON,FL

2

LENA COTO

1

TAMPA,FL

  ******************************************************************    FORM | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MATT KLOSKOWSKI

8

TAMPA,FL

2

BRAD COLLINS

4

BONIFAY,FL

3

NAJI WEHBE SR

1

BOCA RATON,FL

  SPARRING | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MATT KLOSKOWSKI

14

TAMPA,FL

2

BRAD COLLINS

11

BONIFAY,FL

3

NAJI WEHBE SR

2

BOCA RATON,FL

  COMBAT | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MATT KLOSKOWSKI

9

TAMPA,FL

2

BRAD COLLINS

7

BONIFAY,FL

3

PETER WATTERSON

3

TAMPA,FL

4

NAJI WEHBE SR

1

BOCA RATON,FL

    ******************************************************************   FORM | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MITCHELL COTO

26

TAMPA,FL

2

DAVE A. DUBENDORF

5

BRADENTON,FL

3

LARRY BUTTELL

2

BOCA RATON,FL

3

MICHAEL LACROSS

2

TAMPA,FL

  SPARRING | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MITCHELL COTO

15

TAMPA,FL

2

LARRY BUTTELL

11

BOCA RATON,FL

3

MICHAEL LACROSS

9

TAMPA,FL

4

DAVE A. DUBENDORF

5

BRADENTON,FL

5

JOE FERNANDEZ

2

MIAMI,FL

  COMBAT | MEN | 1st Degree Black Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MITCHELL COTO

27

TAMPA,FL

2

MICHAEL LACROSS

18

TAMPA,FL

3

LARRY BUTTELL

4

BOCA RATON,FL

    ****************************************************************** SPARRING | MEN | 2nd, 3rd Degree Black Belt | 50 – 59 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHUCK FRANZ

44

OCALA,FL

2

ATOROD AZIZINAMINI

34

PEMBROKE PINES,FL

3

DURWARD WOOLSEY

15

NAPLES,FL

4

GLENN EVANS SR.

3

KEY WEST,FL

5

PAUL WILKINSON

2

FORT WALTON BEACH,FL

5

MICHAEL EDGERLEY

2

TAMPA,FL

5

RONALD LEWIS

2

BOCA RATON,FL

8

BRYAN HARRELL

1

TALLAHASSEE,FL

  WEAPONS | MEN | 2nd, 3rd Degree Black Belt | 50 – 59 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

BRYAN HARRELL

30

TALLAHASSEE,FL

2

CHUCK FRANZ

26

OCALA,FL

3

ATOROD AZIZINAMINI

16

PEMBROKE PINES,FL

4

GLENN EVANS SR.

4

KEY WEST,FL

5

PAUL WILKINSON

2

FORT WALTON BEACH,FL

5

MICHAEL EDGERLEY

2

TAMPA,FL

    ******************************************************************   FORM | WOMEN | Color Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

IGLORIS VAZQUEZ

24

ORANGE PARK,FL

2

CHANDA JOHNSTON

21

KEY WEST,FL

3

JENI CHANEY

19

TAMPA,FL

4

MELISSA COLLINS

16

BONIFAY,FL

5

DINA HIDALGO

8

MIAMI,FL

6

TERESA HEGENBART

5

KEY WEST,FL

7

KRISTIN WHITE

3

FORT WALTON BEACH,FL

8

KASANTI SAFFORE-PINKSTON

1

PANAMA CITY,FL

8

KAREN STOWELL

1

OCOEE,FL

  SPARRING | WOMEN | Color Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

JENI CHANEY

54

TAMPA,FL

2

MELISSA COLLINS

24

BONIFAY,FL

3

CHANDA JOHNSTON

23

KEY WEST,FL

4

IGLORIS VAZQUEZ

18

ORANGE PARK,FL

5

TERESA HEGENBART

11

KEY WEST,FL

6

KAREN STOWELL

9

OCOEE,FL

7

DINA HIDALGO

3

MIAMI,FL

7

KASANTI SAFFORE-PINKSTON

3

PANAMA CITY,FL

9

KIMONE COSGROVE

2

COOPER CITY,FL

  WEAPONS | WOMEN | Color Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

JENI CHANEY

25

TAMPA,FL

2

CHANDA JOHNSTON

18

KEY WEST,FL

3

TERESA HEGENBART

9

KEY WEST,FL

4

VENICOR SENCIO

4

JACKSONVILLE,FL

5

KRISTIN WHITE

2

FORT WALTON BEACH,FL

6

LE ENNIS

1

PENSACOLA,FL

6

IGLORIS VAZQUEZ

1

ORANGE PARK,FL

6

KIMONE COSGROVE

1

COOPER CITY,FL

  COMBAT | WOMEN | Color Belt | 30 – 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHANDA JOHNSTON

16

KEY WEST,FL

2

MELISSA COLLINS

15

BONIFAY,FL

3

TERESA HEGENBART

9

KEY WEST,FL

4

JENI CHANEY

7

TAMPA,FL

5

IGLORIS VAZQUEZ

5

ORANGE PARK,FL

6

KASANTI SAFFORE-PINKSTON

2

PANAMA CITY,FL

7

KIMONE COSGROVE

1

COOPER CITY,FL

    ****************************************************************** FORM | WOMEN | Color Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

KAREN SPURLOCK

14

PORT ST. JOHN,FL

2

NANCY COTO

5

TAMPA,FL

3

SUE KIRKLAND

4

ORANGE PARK,FL

4

PATRICIA DEBOWSKY

3

NICEVILLE,FL

5

CHARLENE AMOS

1

TITUSVILLE,FL

  SPARRING | WOMEN | Color Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

NANCY COTO

16

TAMPA,FL

2

SUE KIRKLAND

11

ORANGE PARK,FL

3

KAREN SPURLOCK

5

PORT ST. JOHN,FL

4

CHARLENE AMOS

3

TITUSVILLE,FL

    COMBAT | WOMEN | Color Belt | 40 – 49 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

NANCY COTO

15

TAMPA,FL

2

KAREN SPURLOCK

10

PORT ST. JOHN,FL

3

CHARLENE AMOS

3

TITUSVILLE,FL

4

PATRICIA DEBOWSKY

2

NICEVILLE,FL

5

SUE KIRKLAND

1

ORANGE PARK,FL

    ****************************************************************** FORM | MEN | Color Belt | 50 – 59 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

RAY ANDRUSS

7

TAMPA,FL

2

ROD PENDERGRASS

6

ORANGE PARK,FL

3

RICK HILL

3

TAMPA,FL

4

HOOVER DOSS

2

PANAMA CITY,FL

4

MIKE HOPKINS

2

MIAMI,FL

  SPARRING | MEN | Color Belt | 50 – 59 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

MIKE HOPKINS

18

MIAMI,FL

2

RICK HILL

4

TAMPA,FL

2

ROD PENDERGRASS

4

ORANGE PARK,FL

4

HOOVER DOSS

2

PANAMA CITY,FL

  COMBAT | MEN | Color Belt | 50 – 59 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

RAY ANDRUSS

4

TAMPA,FL

2

ROD PENDERGRASS

3

ORANGE PARK,FL

3

HOOVER DOSS

1

PANAMA CITY,FL

     ****************************************************************** FORM | GIRLS | Color Belt | 9 – 11 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

REBECCA LAMBERT

31

DUNNELLON,FL

2

VALENTINA ALHAY

26

MIAMI,FL

3

LINDSEY HENDERSON

25

WINTER PARK,FL

4

ANABELLA MARRERO

24

ORLANDO,FL

5

BAILEY JOHNSTON

17

KEY WEST,FL

6

LEILANI CORREA

14

MIRAMAR,FL

7

KHAYA NORTHERN

12

JACKSONVILLE,FL

8

ALISHA COTO

10

TAMPA,FL

9

SUMMER PEAVEY

8

JACKSONVILLE,FL

10

SOPHIE NEFZGER

5

WEST PALM BEACH,FL

10

SOPHIA ZAMORA

5

MIAMI,FL

  SPARRING | GIRLS | Color Belt | 9 – 11 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

ALISHA COTO

59

TAMPA,FL

2

LINDSEY HENDERSON

24

WINTER PARK,FL

3

SUMMER PEAVEY

21

JACKSONVILLE,FL

4

ASHLYN BURDINE

19

SARASOTA,FL

5

VALENTINA ALHAY

12

MIAMI,FL

5

KHAYA NORTHERN

12

JACKSONVILLE,FL

7

BAILEY JOHNSTON

11

KEY WEST,FL

8

SOPHIE NEFZGER

9

WEST PALM BEACH,FL

9

LEILANI CORREA

8

MIRAMAR,FL

9

LILY KAPLAN

8

MIAMI BEACH,FL

9

ANABELLA MARRERO

8

ORLANDO,FL

  COMBAT | GIRLS | Color Belt | 9 – 11 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

LEILANI CORREA

16

MIRAMAR,FL

2

REBECCA LAMBERT

15

DUNNELLON,FL

3

BAILEY JOHNSTON

8

KEY WEST,FL

4

ANABELLA MARRERO

5

ORLANDO,FL

5

ALISHA COTO

4

TAMPA,FL

5

VALENTINA ALHAY

4

MIAMI,FL

7

ASHLYN BURDINE

2

SARASOTA,FL

7

BROOKE OLLERENSHAW

2

VENICE,FL

7

LINDSEY HENDERSON

2

WINTER PARK,FL

7

AMILEA COSGROVE

2

COOPER CITY,FL

  ******************************************************************

The list below contains all tournaments that have been entered and reviewed by ATA Tournament Dept. staff and apply directly to the standings currently on the site. If you do not see a tournament listed, our staff is currently either waiting for those results or are in the process of entering the results and they will be posted as soon as possible. Current point totals do not include results from tournaments not listed below.

 

Tour#

Date

Type

City

State

Host

 13077

 2/16/2013

B

ERLANGERKYMASTER TEMPLETON

 13075

 2/10/2013

B

LINCROFTNJJOHN MCINERNEY

 13073

 2/9/2013

A

ROCKLINCAMASTER DANE OWINGS

 13070

 2/2/2013

B

LAFAYETTELAMASTER DAIGLE

 13071

 2/2/2013

B

PITTSBURGHPAMASTER JEFF STEIGER

 13072

 2/2/2013

B

MANCHESTERNHMARK HARBINSON

 13642

 2/2/2013

C

INDIANAPOLISINADAM HESS

 13629

 1/26/2013

C

ODESSATXMASTER LAURA ZANT

 13069

 1/26/2013

B

MOBILEALPHILIP HAYES

 13066

 1/26/2013

B

EUGENEORRUSS DUER

 13067

 1/26/2013

B

FAYETTEVILLENCMASTERS MICHAEL&KIMBERLY BROWN

 13065

 1/26/2013

B

TEMPEAZCHIEF MASTER BABIN

 13639

 1/26/2013

C

GREENSBURGPACM MICHAEL CARUSO

 13636

 1/26/2013

C

FLEMINGTONNJMASTER ERIC ALBRECHT

 13640

 1/20/2013

C

SAN DIEGOCACARLOS AGUILAR

 13634

 1/20/2013

C

LAS VEGASNVPINO & BANTUM

 13064

 1/19/2013

B

MERRIVILLEINSEAN HARRINGTON

 13062

 1/19/2013

A

SAN DIEGOCAREGION 103A SCHOOL OWNERS

 13063

 1/19/2013

B

SIOUX CITYIARYAN JOHNSON

 13633

 1/19/2013

C

ROGERSARADAM O’CONNOR

 13631

 1/12/2013

C

ANGOLAINMASTER MARVIN FOSTER

 13637

 1/11/2013

C

AKRONOHDJ WESIE

 13630

 12/22/2012

C

TEMECULACASUSAN COAKE

 13621

 12/22/2012

C

KENDALLVILLEINZACH HAYDEN

 13627

 12/22/2012

C

TEMPEAZSR. MASTER LANDGREN-LEE

 13624

 12/20/2012

C

VENTURACAKERRY JIROCH

 13622

 12/18/2012

C

PRINCETONNJSUSAN WINTER

 13610

 12/15/2012

C

BURNSVILLEMNMASTER GLEISNER

 13614

 12/15/2012

C

SALT LAKE CITYUTDENNIS STANSFIELD

 13611

 12/15/2012

C

ANTHEMAZJOHN LLACUNA

 13619

 12/15/2012

C

ELKHARTINSETH BIRKY

 13609

 12/13/2012

C

WEBSTERTXLAURA DAVENPORT

 13608

 12/8/2012

C

KELLERTXMARY NERO

 13577

 12/8/2012

C

BOISEIDANDREW RADY

 13623

 12/8/2012

C

SAN DIEGOCASR. MASTER CHURCH

 13635

 12/8/2012

C

AZLETXDON MAY

 13589

 12/8/2012

C

ALBANYORMASTER TURNER/SHARON PLEU

 13587

 12/8/2012

C

TAMPAFLSR. MASTER LAURA KOWKABANY

 13620

 12/8/2012

C

ALLENTXSR. MASTER SUSTAIRE

 13618

 12/8/2012

C

DARIENILSR. MASTER BARNUM

 13626

 12/8/2012

C

INDIANAPOLISINADAM HESS

 13602

 12/8/2012

C

ELK GROVECACHIEF MASTER KANG

 13617

 12/8/2012

C

NEWARKDEMASTER STEWART

 13616

 12/8/2012

C

KATYTXMASTER FRENTZ

 13575

 12/5/2012

C

BARTLETTTNMASTER STEVENS

 13060

 12/1/2012

B

LAS VEGASNVROBERT MATTHEWS

 13601

 12/1/2012

C

MCMURRAYPAREEVE/STADTFELD

 13628

 12/1/2012

C

EDMONTONABRANDY HAMILTON

 13576

 12/1/2012

C

ROSENBERGTXGRACIE WYANT

 13061

 12/1/2012

A

FT. LAUDERDALEFLREGION 104 SCHOOL OWNERS

 13059

 12/1/2012

A

CHARLESTONSCCHIEF MASTER STAUFFER

 13581

 12/1/2012

C

LITTLE ROCKARCHIEF MASTER KATHY LEE

 13613

 11/29/2012

C

BONSALLCAANDY KRAMER

 13598

 11/29/2012

C

LAS VEGASNVMARTIN-DERRICK/MARTIN

 13597

 11/28/2012

C

HENDERSONNVMASTER BRANDON

 13615

 11/23/2012

C

N READINGMASM KENNEY/MST VERROCCHIO

 13058

 11/18/2012

A

NEW BRUNSWICKNJSCHOOL OWNERS

 13593

 11/18/2012

C

SAN DIEGOCAJUAN CARLOS AGUILAR

 13068

 11/17/2012

B

LANGLEYBCKAREN BENNETT

 13056

 11/17/2012

B

AURORACOJEFF PEDERSON

 13057

 11/17/2012

B

TECUMSEHMISR. MASTER SANDOVAL

 13607

 11/17/2012

C

MESAAZMASTER MCFARLAND

 13578

 11/17/2012

C

CRETENEJACK COCHNAR

 13572

 11/17/2012

C

BOCA RATONFLMASTER MIGUEL NELSON

 13569

 11/17/2012

C

PELLAIAMATT WHITE

 13566

 11/17/2012

C

TAYLORSVILLEUTRON HUDSON

 13564

 11/17/2012

C

MURPHYTXMASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE

 13603

 11/16/2012

C

BRANCHBURGNJCORY MCNALLAN

 13579

 11/16/2012

C

SOUTHLAKETXWESLEY BOYER

 13585

 11/10/2012

C

FLEMINGTONNJMASTER ALBRECHT

 13049

 11/10/2012

A

CHICAGOLANDILSR. MASTER BARNUM

 13055

 11/10/2012

B

CUMMINGGAMASTER MENDE

 13053

 11/10/2012

B

NASHUANHSR. MASTER ROBERT ROY

 13050

 11/10/2012

B

SAN DIEGOCASEAN BERRY/LIZBETH AHN

 13590

 11/10/2012

C

CARYNCMASTER WEGMANN

 13054

 11/10/2012

B

SANTA ROSACAMASTER SCHAFER

 13052

 11/10/2012

B

BOARDMANOHROBERT LONG

 13051

 11/10/2012

A

KANSAS CITYMOCH MASTER WESTBROOK

 13596

 11/8/2012

C

AMHERSTNHSR MASTER ROY

 13047

 11/3/2012

A

KATYTXMASTER FRENTZ

 13048

 11/3/2012

B

TEMPEAZMASTER GREG MOODY

 13543

 11/3/2012

C

BONAIREGASHIRLEY BISHOP

 13580

 11/2/2012

C

FAYETTEVILLENCMASTER MICHAEL BROWN

 13605

 11/1/2012

C

PHOENIXAZJESSIAH RUECKERT

 13632

 10/30/2012

C

LAKE ELSINORECAMASTER TED DEL RIO

 13599

 10/30/2012

C

GOODYEARAZMASTER GREG MOODY

 13592

 10/27/2012

C

TEMPEAZSR. MASTER LANDGREN LEE

 13606

 10/27/2012

C

BELLE PLAINEMNRON SINGEWALD

 13044

 10/27/2012

B

SALT LAKE CITYUTADAM BANFORD

 13591

 10/27/2012

C

TEWKSBURYMAJUSTIN GAROFANO

 13550

 10/27/2012

C

LAKEWOODCOSR. MASTER BLACK

 13557

 10/27/2012

C

ALLENTXSR. MASTER SUSTAIRE

 13584

 10/27/2012

C

ROCKLINCASR. MASTER JAIME

 13586

 10/27/2012

C

SANTA ROSACAMASTER SEGAL

 13625

 10/27/2012

C

CHAMPAIGNILMASTER NEWBERRY

 13588

 10/27/2012

C

MESAAZCHIEF MASTER BABIN

 13571

 10/25/2012

C

WEBSTERTXLAURA DAVENPORT

 13043

 10/20/2012

B

AUBURNWALOUIS GOOD

 13045

 10/20/2012

N

ORLANDOFLFALL NATIONALS

 13561

 10/13/2012

C

MURPHYTXMASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE

 13041

 10/13/2012

B

MANHATTANKSTROY AUMAN

 13042

 10/13/2012

B

SIOUX FALLSSDCHIEF MASTER HOOVER

 13570

 10/13/2012

C

COLLEGE STATIONTXDONNA PALMISANO

 13568

 10/13/2012

C

ESCONDIDOCASR. MASTER WACHOLZ

 13583

 10/13/2012

C

ANTHEMAZJOHN LLACUNA

 13562

 10/13/2012

C

HOUSTONTXMONTSERRAT FERNANDEZ

 13547

 10/13/2012

C

ROSENBERGTXGRACIE WYANT

 13595

 10/12/2012

C

MURIETTACASUSAN COAKE

 13594

 10/12/2012

C

PRINCETONNJSUSAN WINTER

 13582

 10/9/2012

C

BRUNSWICKNJMASTER CAPOBIANCO`

 13544

 10/7/2012

C

GOLDENCOJEFF PEDERSON

 13039

 10/6/2012

B

LITTLE ROCKARCHF MASTER ANDERSON

 13567

 10/6/2012

C

ENCINITASCASR. MASTER CHURCH

 13046

 10/6/2012

A

STF PANAMA BRAZILCHIEF MASTER OZUNA

 13573

 10/6/2012

C

FARGONDMASTER MICHAEL BEYER

 13040

 10/6/2012

B

BATON ROUGELAMASTER JASON AND RACHEL DENDY

 13545

 10/6/2012

C

SALT LAKE CITYUTDENNIS STANSFIELD

 13604

 10/5/2012

C

BONSALLCAANDY KRAMER

 13560

 10/5/2012

C

LAKE ELSINORECAMASTER DEL RIO

 13559

 10/1/2012

C

STEVENSON RANCHCAMASTER ESPINOSA

 13551

 9/30/2012

C

ROCKLINCASR. MASTER JAIME

 13038

 9/29/2012

A

CRANBERY TWPPASR MASTER & MASTER SHIPTON

 13037

 9/29/2012

B

EVANSVILLEINSR MASTER CHERYL BRICE

 13555

 9/29/2012

C

FORNEYTXSR. MASTER ROSE

 13031

 9/29/2012

B

SURREYBCDAVE COLEMAN/MIKE MCHUGH

 13565

 9/29/2012

C

CARROLLTONTXMASTER PECHACEK

 13563

 9/29/2012

C

SAN ANTONIOTXSR. MASTER VON SCHMELING

 13539

 9/29/2012

C

EAGANMNMATTHEW BLOMQUIST

 13537

 9/29/2012

C

WOODBURYMNSUE KONDRATOWICZ

 13538

 9/29/2012

C

ST. CLOUDFLROBERT SEPULVEDA

 13033

 9/22/2012

B

GRAND ISLANDNEMASTER VAY MOSER

 13032

 9/22/2012

B

VENTURACAMASTER BRETT MARSH

 13030

 9/22/2012

B

ROCKLINCASR. MASTER JAIME

 13035

 9/22/2012

B

TINLEY PARKILMASTER KIKOEN/MS. HOOGHEEM

 13535

 9/22/2012

C

LAKEVILLEMNKEVIN RABERGE

 13523

 9/22/2012

C

HELENAMTELENA FREDERICK

 13521

 9/22/2012

C

BONAIREGASHIRLEY BISHOP

 13036

 9/22/2012

B

NEWARKDEHAYHURST/MR & MRS FRANK

 13029

 9/22/2012

B

ODESSATXLAURA ZANT

 13540

 9/17/2012

C

AZLETXDON MAY

 13027

 9/15/2012

B

PUNTA GORDAFLMASTER ANDY SHUMAN

 13524

 9/15/2012

C

BURNSVILLEMNMASTER GLEISNER

 13552

 9/15/2012

C

LAKE CHARLESLAMASTER PREJEAN

 13028

 9/15/2012

B

FORT WAYNEINPENNY BEDDOW-WOLF

 13034

 9/15/2012

A

PHOENIXAZSR MASTER LANDGREN-LEE

 13526

 9/14/2012

C

CHESTERFIELDMOMORGAN SHANK

 13558

 9/14/2012

C

ELKHARTINSETH BIRKY

 13026

 9/8/2012

B

BOURNE (CAPE COD)MATOM MURRAY

 13536

 9/8/2012

C

ATASCOCITATXMASTER KEVIN HENDERSON

 13025

 9/8/2012

B

ALBANYORREG 119 SCHOOL OWNERS

 13553

 9/8/2012

C

MIAMIFLSR. MASTER TONY ISAACS

 13522

 9/8/2012

C

WEST CHESTERPAMARC JOUAN

 13546

 9/7/2012

C

PORTAGEINMR AND MRS HARRINGTON

 13530

 9/4/2012

C

KATYTXMASTER FRENTZ

 13024

 9/1/2012

A

PANAMA CITYFLGRAND MASTER EMERITUS

 13600

 8/25/2012

C

PHOENIXAZJESSIAH RUECKERT

 13519

 8/25/2012

C

MESAAZCHIEF MASTER BABIN

 13520

 8/25/2012

C

N. LAS VEGASNVBOB MATTHEWS

 13022

 8/25/2012

B

DURHAMNCSR. MASTER JEWELL ALLEN

 13534

 8/25/2012

C

BARTLETTTNMASTER BETSY STEVENS

 13542

 8/25/2012

C

LITTLE ROCKARCM KATHY LEE

 13554

 8/25/2012

C

GOODYEARAZMASTER GREG MOODY

 13531

 8/24/2012

C

N READINGMASM KENNEY/MSTR VERROCCHIO

 13023

 8/18/2012

B

LAS VEGASNVMASTER DILLOW/MARIA PINO

 13021

 8/18/2012

B

LINCOLNNESR. MASTER LONGORIA

 13517

 8/18/2012

C

COLLEGE STATIONTXDONNA PALMISANO

 13533

 8/18/2012

C

SANTA CLARITACAROBERT GAST

 13020

 8/18/2012

B

DENVERCOSR MASTER CROSS/MASTER BETTS

 13528

 8/15/2012

C

EDMONTONABRANDY HAMILTON

 13529

 8/11/2012

C

FLEMINGTONNJMASTER ALBRECHT

 13019

 8/11/2012

B

COLUMBIAMOMASTER JADE HOCKMAN

 13556

 8/8/2012

C

FT. WORTHTXSAM VIGGERS

 13612

 8/4/2012

C

INDIANAPOLISINADAM HESS

 13532

 8/4/2012

C

ALBANYORMASTER TURNER/SHARON PLEU

 13516

 8/4/2012

C

ALPHARETTAGACHONG WOOK SUL

 13018

 8/4/2012

A

ALLENTXSR. MASTER SUSTAIRE

 13017

 8/4/2012

B

SOUTHAVENMSMASTER RON BOSWELL

 13015

 7/28/2012

B

SIERRA VISTAAZANTHONY HUBBLE

 13514

 7/28/2012

C

COVINGTONTNJERE MASON

 13016

 7/28/2012

B

LINCROFTNJSR. MASTER RAIMONDI

 13014

 7/28/2012

B

BLOOMINGTONILCOREY & ELISHA COFFRIN

 13510

 7/26/2012

C

LAS VEGASNVAPRIL RENEE & CHRISTOPHER MARTIN

 13011

 7/21/2012

B

INDIANAPOLISINTAMARA PARKER

 13010

 7/21/2012

B

LANSINGMIJOHN FAETT

 13009

 7/21/2012

A

ATLANTAGACHIEF MASTER TODD DROEGE

 13007

 7/21/2012

B

SEATTLEWALORENA MURPHY

 13508

 7/21/2012

C

N. LAS VEGASNVBOB MATTHEWS

 13013

 7/21/2012

B

NASHUANHROBERT LANDRUM/ GAROFANO

 13012

 7/21/2012

B

SLIDELLLAJUDE GRAYSON

 13008

 7/20/2012

B

FARGONDMASTER BEYER/ MASTER MATERI

 13507

 7/14/2012

C

GLENDALEAZNICK KEENE

 13527

 7/14/2012

C

FRANKLIN PARKILJIM & MARCY WADE

 13518

 7/14/2012

C

CARYNCMASTER MICHAEL WEGMANN

 13006

 7/14/2012

B

SANTA ROSACAJAMES ECHELBERGER

 13004

 7/14/2012

B

VENTURACAKERRY JIROCH

 13005

 7/13/2012

B

IDAHO FALLSIDJOSHUA SCHULTZ

 13003

 7/7/2012

B

VIERAFLSR MASTERS HASKINS

 13541

 7/7/2012

C

PARLINNJMASTER MCINERNEY

 13513

 7/7/2012

C

TEMPEAZSR. MASTER LANDGREN-LEE

 13512

 7/7/2012

C

FORDSNJMASTER GUERIN/ TONY ONORATO

 13511

 7/7/2012

C

GREENWOODINROSE MYERS

 13548

 7/6/2012

C

ROHNERT PARKCAMASTER SCHAFER

 13001

 6/30/2012

W

LITTLE ROCKARGRAND MASTER

 13515

 6/16/2012

C

JACKSONVILLEFLCHIEF MASTER CLARK

 13002

 6/16/2012

C

BURNSVILLEMNMASTER GLEISNER

 13505

 6/9/2012

C

ALLENTXSR. MASTER SUSTAIRE

 13504

 6/6/2012

C

MONMOUTH JUNCTIONNJMSTR KARLA CAPOBIANCO

 13525

 5/12/2012

C

FRANKLIN PARKILJIM & MARCY WADE

 13502

 5/12/2012

C

PLAINFIELDILESTELA & ROBERT STREACKER

 13503

 5/5/2012

C

MEMPHISTNTHOMAS WRIGHT

 13506

 5/5/2012

C

CANYON COUNTRYCAROBERT GAST

Comments are closed.